2014—2015建筑学院奖学金获奖名单公示

作者:时间:2015年10月15日 09:57点击数:

班级

姓名

学号

总分

排名

获得荣誉

奖学金等级

金额

城规111

陈敏仪

1109200017

81.38

4

 

三等

500

城规111

邓卓贤

1109200003

83.11

1

优秀学生干部、优秀学生

一等

2000

城规111

何文静

1109200013

80.38

5

 

三等

500

城规111

何月婵

1109200002

83.11

1

优秀学生干部

一等

2000

城规111

黄雅文

1109200007

80.07

7

优秀学生干部

三等

500

城规111

刘畅

1109200010

80.13

6

 

三等

500

城规121

陈少君

1209200046

87.18

1

优秀学生

 

 

城规121

丁嘉菱

1209200061

79.04

6

 

三等

500

城规121

黄丹婷

1209200002

79.37

5

优秀学生干部

 

 

城规121

赖捷

1209200011

78.59

7

 

三等

500

城规121

李丹璇

1209200038

80.41

3

优秀学生干部

 

 

城规121

陆信桦

1209200042

79.66

4

 

二等

1000

城规121

缪嘉欣

1209200036

78.17

8

优秀学生干部

三等

500

城规121

郑钧元

1209200022

85.52

2

优秀学生

二等

1000

城规122

黄晓盈

1209200037

81.28

2

优秀学生干部、优秀学生

二等

1000

城规122

劳佩珊

1209200041

80.94

4

优秀学生干部

二等

1000

城规122

李苑晴

1209200010

82.35

1

优秀学生干部、优秀学生

一等

2000

城规122

魏彤彤

1209200003

80.93

5

优秀学生干部

三等

500

城规122

詹欣泽

1209200028

80.15

7

 

三等

500

城规122

张慧娜

1209200021

7.64

8

优秀学生干部

 

 

城规122

周逸峰

1209200031

80.91

6

优秀学生干部

三等

500

城规131

陈燕珠

1309500032

78.64

7

优秀学生干部

 

 

城规131

陈宇琼

1309500035

81.73

2

 

一等

2000

城规131

罗昌云

1309500030

80.1

6

优秀学生干部

三等

500

城规131

汪家粤

1309500026

80.95

4

优秀学生干部

二等

1000

城规131

张学媚

1309500009

81.5

3

 

二等

1000

城规131

周茜儿

1309500016

78.15

8

 

三等

500

城规132

陈雅娟

1309500029

80.21

8

优秀学生干部

 

 

城规132

范能

1309500059

82

3

优秀学生干部

 

 

城规132

麦桦倬

1309500041

82.09

2

 

二等

1000

城规132

张芷晴

1309500019

81.1

4

 

三等

500

城规141

崔佩琳

1409500021

78.84

6

 

三等

500

城规141

何淑君

1409500003

81.35

2

优秀学生

一等

2000

城规141

黄晓明

1409500025

78.76

7

 

三等

500

城规141

赖冠欣

1409500052

79.95

3

 

二等

1000

城规141

黎宇欣

1409500036

79.065

4

优秀学生干部

二等

1000

城规141

欧阳绮琦

1409500043

78.65

8

 

三等

500

城规141

强竞

1409500058

86.91

1

优秀学生干部、优秀学生

一等

2000

城规141

姚诗琪

1409500016

78.98

5

 

三等

500

城规142

刁俊尧

1409500037

78.85

7

 

三等

500

城规142

范宝文

1409500002

79.685

3

优秀学生干部

二等

1000

城规142

何贤章

1409500031

79.05

6

 

三等

500

城规142

刘君陶

1409500056

79.22

6

 

三等

500

城规142

刘婉仪

1409500007

79.35

4

优秀学生干部

三等

500

城规142

龙沁怡

1409500033

79.922

1

优秀学生干部

一等

2000

城规142

王惠娴

1409500042

79.816

2

优秀学生干部、优秀学生

二等

1000

城规142

吴骏锋

1409500027

78.77

8

优秀学生干部

 

 

建环121

陈宇阳

1209300017

81.69

7

 

三等

500

建环121

陈子健

1209300012

85.2

3

优秀学生干部

二等

1000

建环121

黄子妍

1209300019

81.9

6

优秀学生干部

三等

500

建环121

温芷晴

1209300016

84.22

4

优秀学生干部

三等

500

建环121

温梓均

1209300024

86.64

1

优秀学生

一等

2000

建环121

张卓浩

1209300015

86.34

2

优秀学生干部、优秀学生

二等

1000

建环131

陈文秀

1309300055

82.34

3

优秀学生干部

 

 

建环131

顾苑苑

1309300008

81.79

3

 

二等

1000

建环131

何岸绮

1309300009

84.01

2

优秀学生

二等

1000

建环131

谢敏仪

1309300021

86.59

1

优秀学生干部、优秀学生

一等

2000

建环131

余晓樱

1309300003

81.82

4

 

三等

500

建环132

陈瑶

1309300022

79.88

3

 

二等

1000

建环132

梁嘉健

1309300048

79.01

5

优秀学生干部

三等

500

建环132

廖思琪

1309300025

82.89

1

优秀学生干部、优秀学生

 

 

建环132

陆晓岚

1309300002

75.84

7

 

三等

500

建环132

彭劲源

1309300044

79.19

4

优秀学生干部

三等

500

建环132

王丹妮

1309300049

82.85

2

优秀学生干部、优秀学生

 

 

建筑111

陈燕娜

1109100047

83

1

优秀学生

一等

2000

建筑111

古晓琳

1109100025

79.87

3

优秀学生干部

二等

1000

建筑111

贺维桢

1109100003

79.63

6

 

三等

500

建筑111

黄欣仪

1109100024

79.77

5

 

三等

500

建筑111

黄旭丰

1109100028

79.83

4

 

三等

500

建筑111

彭影

1109100042

78.87

7

 

三等

500

建筑111

薛岚

1109100088

81.42

2

优秀学生干部、优秀学生

二等

1000

建筑112

卜娴慧

1109100041

79.3

6

优秀学生干部

三等

500

建筑112

成泽勇

1109100073

79.3

5

 

三等

500

建筑112

韩琦桦

1109100026

83.17

1

 

一等

2000

建筑112

何彦霆

1109100013

79.36

4

 

三等

500

建筑112

林憶

1109100084

78.99

7

 

三等

500

建筑112

苏晓彤

1109100055

81.32

3

优秀学生干部

二等

1000

建筑112

张露宁

1109100035

83.12

2

优秀学生干部、优秀学生

二等

1000

建筑113

陈嘉

1109100045

81.55

4

 

二等

1000

建筑113

何楚梦

1109100057

81.96

2

优秀学生干部、优秀学生

 

 

建筑113

廖少林

1109100019

81.11

6

 

三等

500

建筑113

罗静雅

1109100048

80.82

8

优秀学生干部

 

 

建筑113

吴华泽

1109100082

81.74

3

优秀学生干部

二等

1000

建筑113

吴哲轩

1109100001

82.68

1

优秀学生

一等

2000

建筑121

李桂芳

1209100054

78.84

6

 

三等

500

建筑121

林慧妮

1209100042

79.83

5

优秀学生干部

三等

500

建筑121

潘炬文

1209100055

80.61

2

优秀学生干部、优秀学生

一等

2000

建筑121

田奇

1209100095

80.18

2

优秀学生干部、优秀学生

 

 

建筑121

邹文慧

1209100021

77.78

7

 

三等

500

建筑122

陈倩霞

1209100084

82.13

1

优秀学生干部、优秀学生

一等

2000

建筑122

陈怡康

1209100059

78.13

7

优秀学生干部

三等

500

建筑122

邓青

1209100031

79.33

5

优秀学生干部

 

 

建筑122

李梓程

1209100053

79.8

3

 

二等

1000

建筑122

刘晓昀

1209100079

79.28

6

优秀学生干部

三等

500

建筑122

卢可佳

1209100044

79.43

4

 

二等

1000

建筑122

张凌云

1209100041

80.53

2

优秀学生

二等

1000

建筑123

曾舒亚

1209100051

82.61

4

优秀学生干部

二等

1000

建筑123

陈榆沅

1209100012

85.57

1

 

一等

2000

建筑123

孔令洁

1209100080

78.86

6

 

三等

500

建筑123

刘子洋

1209100089

85.14

2

优秀学生干部、优秀学生

一等

2000

建筑123

徐欣

1209100027

80.91

5

优秀学生干部

三等

500

建筑123

薛萍

1209100028

78.15

7

 

三等

500

建筑123

周珂

1209100085

82.88

3

优秀学生干部

二等

1000

建筑131

方翔锋

1309100009

84.273

3

优秀学生干部、优秀学生

二等

1000

建筑131

何嘉惠

1309100021

83.51

4

优秀学生干部

 

 

建筑131

赖锐敏

1309100023

81.42

6

优秀学生干部

 

 

建筑131

梁景怡

1309100004

84.955

2

优秀学生干部、优秀学生

二等

1000

建筑131

罗健

1309100037

81.48

5

 

三等

500

建筑131

王蔚然

1309100091

87.063

1

优秀学生干部、优秀学生

 

 

建筑131

张敏行

1309100036

8037

8

优秀学生干部

三等

500

建筑132

曾静瑶

1309100001

82.38

4

优秀学生干部

二等

1000

建筑132

邓佳滢

1309100003

84.67

1

优秀学生

一等

2000

建筑132

李锐滨

1309100041

82.3

5

 

三等

500

建筑132

林佳昕

1309100030

83.3

2

优秀学生干部、优秀学生

 

 

建筑132

刘雨晴

1309100088

82.69

3

优秀学生干部

 

 

建筑132

谭婧

1309100084

82.12

6

 

三等

500

建筑132

郑欣欣

1309100057

82.11

7

优秀学生干部

三等

500

建筑133

黄莉

13091000045

83.35

2

优秀学生干部、优秀学生

二等

1000

建筑133

刘骁锐

1309100086

83.81

1

优秀学生

 

 

建筑133

王思远

1309100032

80.01

5

 

三等

500

建筑133

吴颖然

1309100040

81.45

3

优秀学生干部

二等

1000

建筑133

谢欣

1309100031

80.2

4

优秀学生干部

二等

1000

建筑133

熊伟

1309100078

79.37

6

 

三等

500

建筑133

张瑞君

1309100029

79.34

7

 

三等

500

建筑141

林志豪

1409100022

80.45

7

 

三等

500

建筑141

林志杰

1409100047

80.62

6

 

三等

500

建筑141

彭卓艺

1409100081

84.36775

1

优秀学生

一等

2000

建筑141

吴小雯

1409100001

82.43775

2

优秀学生干部、优秀学生

二等

1000

建筑141

杨曼筠

1409100017

82.18725

3

优秀学生干部

二等

1000

建筑141

赵艳芳

1409100033

81.24

5

优秀学生干部

三等

500

建筑141

钟爱珊

1409100006

81.4425

4

优秀学生干部

二等

1000

建筑141

邹志炜

1409100051

79.98

8

优秀学生干部

 

 

建筑142

林才方

1409100031

82.25

3

 

二等

1000

建筑142

潘静怡

1409100002

83

2

优秀学生

二等

1000

建筑142

唐诗涵

1409100007

81.14

7

 

三等

500

建筑142

王思尹

1409100040

81.23

5

优秀学生干部

三等

500

建筑142

魏璇

1409100026

80.87

9

优秀学生干部

 

 

建筑142

吴赛月

1409100021

81.56

4

 

三等

500

建筑142

张树妍

1409100077

83.23

1

优秀学生

一等

2000

建筑142

郑远东

1409100057

81.16

6

优秀学生干部

三等

500

建筑143

胡晓睿

1409100027

83.0939

2

优秀学生

二等

1000

建筑143

梁蕙茵

1409100023

82.43

4

优秀学生干部

三等

500

建筑143

沈雪晴

1409100008

84.4502

1

优秀学生干部、优秀学生

一等

2000

建筑143

唐靖妍

1409100016

81.77

5

 

三等

500

建筑143

文晓彤

1409100070

81.43

8

优秀学生干部

 

 

建筑143

钟扬

1409100005

83.0195

3

 

二等

1000

建筑143

周伟源

1409100024

81.47

7

 

三等

500

建筑144

冯宁珺

1409300019

83.619

1

 

一等

2000

建筑144

江伟铖

1409300017

82.235

2

 

二等

1000

建筑144

吴志聪

1409300001

80.04

4

 

三等

500

建筑144

严爽

1416100085

80.05

3

 

三等

500

建筑145

陈楠

1416600016

80.48

6

 

三等

500

建筑145

何钰婧

1409300029

81.09

4

 

三等

500

建筑145

黄昭宇

1416100071

81.31

2

优秀学生干部、优秀学生

 

 

建筑145

梁靖敏

1409300009

80.93

5

优秀学生干部

三等

500

建筑145

庞杨艳

1409300004

81.56

2

优秀学生干部

 

 

建筑145

唐嘉锋

1409300007

81.24

3

 

三等

500

园林121

陈启锋

1209400014

87.38

1

优秀学生干部、优秀学生

一等

2000

园林121

甘燕旋

1209400010

81.49

7

 

三等

500

园林121

卢可琦

1209400007

86.47

2

优秀学生干部、优秀学生

二等

1000

园林121

吕上

1209400024

85.49

3

优秀学生干部

二等

1000

园林121

杨健

1209400013

83.28

5

 

三等

500

园林121

张林锋

1209400011

82.74

6

 

三等

500

园林131

冯祖儿

1309600006

83.02

3

优秀学生干部、优秀学生

二等

1000

园林131

侯沛

1309600008

87.092

1

优秀学生

一等

2000

园林131

潘婷

1309600021

81.35

5

 

三等

500

园林131

言涵

1309600029

79.75

7

 

三等

500

园林141

陈汝博

1409700044

80.6

5

 

三等

500

园林141

陈楹

1409700009

83.67

1

 

一等

2000

园林141

李洁颖

1409700026

83.12

2

 

二等

1000

园林141

欧敏捷

1409700018

81.11

3

 

二等

1000

园林142

蔡尚伦

1409700032

79.18

6

 

三等

500

园林142

崔龙杰

1409700050

79.96

3

优秀学生干部

 

 

园林142

欧阳文

1409700006

80.35

2

优秀学生

二等

1000

园林142

温欢仪

1409700020

79.2

5

 

三等

500

园林142

张秀瑾

1409700042

82.89

1

优秀学生干部、优秀学生

一等

2000

园林142

钟建珠

1409700025

78.91

7

优秀学生干部